001.jpg

НАРОДНІ ДЕПУТАТИ СУМСЬКОЇ МІСЬКОЇ РАДИ XXI СКЛИКАННЯ
(1990-1994)

1. Абрамітов Ростислав Валентинович

2. Аветікян Сєда Місаківна

3. Акуленко Анатолій Данилович

4. Александрова Галина Костянтинівна

5. Анфьорова Галина Михайлівна

6. Артюх Володимир Васильович

7. Артюх Микола Леонідович

8. Ашомок Ігор Віталійович

9. Бабак Олексій Іванович

10. Бабар Тетяна Володимирівна

11. Багуля Іван Олексійович

12. Бадуліна Надія Дмитрівна

13. Балим Володимир Миколайович

14. Баранов Володимир Олексійович

15. Барибін Юрій Михайлович

16. Барковський Віктор Андрійович

17. Басос Михайло Іванович

18. Батюк Володимир Іванович

19. Безбородов Віктор Васильович

20. Білокур Олександр Іванович

21. Бобирєв Сергій Леонідович

22. Бова Олександр Леонідович

23. Бондар Валерій Анатолійович

24. Бречка Петро Хомич

25. Бруньов Віктор Миколайович

26. Бурий Євген Олександрович

27. Бусиленко Петро Васильович

28. Бутенко Володимир Миколайович

29. В’юн Вадим Павлович

30. Вакуленко Юрій Михайлович

31. Васильєва Галина Василівна

32. Вигоняйло Іван Михайлович

33. Винокуров Сергій Сергійович

34. Вірьовкіна Галина Федорівна

35. Войтенко Іван Миколайович

36. Воліна Олександра Олександрівна

37. Вольський Тадеуш Антонович

38. Воробйов Олександр Миколайович

39. Галинський Михайло Семенович

40. Ганіченко Микола Іванович

41. Гливенко Павло Іванович

42. Говорков Леонід Леонідович

43. Гонтовенко Євген Валентинович

44. Горбань Марина Михайлівна

45. Гордієнко Володимир Володимирович

46. Гордієнко Петро Васильович

47. Гордій Петро Іванович

48. Горон Олександр Семенович

49. Горькава Ірина Олексіївна

50. Грамотін Володимир Іванович

51. Гризун Анатолій Пилипович

52. Гримайло Віктор Іванович

53. Гриник Володимир Романович

54. Гриценко Олександр Петрович

55. Грищенко Борис Іванович

56. Гузь Михайло Олексійович

57. Гуленко Антоніна Олексіївна

58. Дашенко Ольга Пилипівна

59. Демиденко Борис Миколайович

60. Джепа Володимир Володимирович

61. Добродумов Петро Олександрович

62. Дубинський Анатолій Михайлович

63. Дяговченко Анатолій Вікторович

64. Дяченко Юрій Васильович

65. Євтушенко Віктор Степанович

66. Ємельяненко Віктор Васильович

67. Єпіфанов Анатолій Олександрович

68. Жаботинський Володимир Федорович

69. Жуков Валерій Васильович

70. Заїка Іван Федотович

71. Захарченко Віктор Григорович

72. Землюк Михайло Миколайович

73. Зінченко Анатолій Миколайович

74. Зозуль Сергій Миколайович

75. Зябін Володимир Іванович

76. Іванов Олексій Миколайович

77. Іванова Неллі Юхимівна

78. Ігітов Олександр Сергійович

79. Кадурін Василь Олександрович

80. Казбан Віктор Павлович

81. Кайнара Валентина Степанівна

82. Карпенко В’ячеслав Михайлович

83. Карпищенко Олексій Іванович

84. Киричевський Петро Іванович

85. Кізченко Валерій Олександрович

86. Кіхтенко Іван Федорович

87. Кобилецький Микола Михайлович

88. Кобін Сергій Олександрович

89. Кобяков Сергій Аркадійович

90. Козлов Микола Олександрович

91. Коляда Володимир Іванович

92. Комаров Юрій Вікторович

93. Кондратенко Сергій Миколайович

94. Коростильов Віктор Олегович

95. Крамаренко Олексій Степанович

96. Крамаренко Сергій Сергійович

97. Красовицький Зіновій Йосипович

98. Крикун Олексій Петрович

99. Крилов Ігор Васильович

100. Купрієнко Микола Пантелійович

101. Кучеренко Віталій Григорович

102. Лаврик Василь Павлович

103. Левченко Людмила Степанівна

104. Леонідов Віктор Костянтинович

105. Лисачок Василь Олексійович

106. Листунов Іван Іванович

107. Лифар Іван Миколайович

108. Луцкін Сергій Миколайович

109. Любимов Василь Григорович

110. Любченко Микола Петрович

111. Маслова Валентина Леонідівна

112. Маценко Володимир Миколайович

113. Мельник Іван Степанович

114. Михайленко Іван Миколайович

115. Мірошніченко В’ячеслав Іванович

116. Мішенін Микола Андрійович

117. Невожай Віктор Олексійович

118. Немитченко Олексій Петрович

119. Ніколенко Віталій Сергійович

120. Новиков Вадим Михайлович

121. Овсієнко Валерій Григорович

122. Огурцов Борис Іванович

123. Одинцова Тамара Василівна

124. Однолетко Юрій Миколайович

125. Орєхов Володимир Миколайович

126. Остапенко Олександр Олексійович

127. Осташевський Михайло Леонідович

128. Павликов Андрій Володимирович

129. Пачема Микола Іванович

130. Петренко Валентин Миколайович

131. Петренко Світлана Іванівна

132. Пилипенко В’ячеслав Валентинович

133. Пожар Олександр Михайлович

134. Позняк Микола Петрович

135. Поліщук Борис Костянтинович

136. Попов Микола Олексійович

137. Попович Юрій Михайлович

138. Прохода Микола Якович

139. Раєв Сергій Сергійович

140. Рашевський Василь Васильович

141. Рева Валентина Іванівна

142. Резніков Володимир Вікторович

143. Рекуненко Павло Іванович

144. Реута Олександр Дмитрович

145. Рибак Володимир Миколайович

146. Рибенко Володимир Антонович

147. Риженко Анатолій Дмитрович

148. Рижков Микола Борисович

149. Роєнко Василь Микитович

150. Романенко Валерій Іванович

151. Романенко Леонід Андрійович

152. Руденко Іван Васильович

153. Рябенко Олексій Якович

154. Рябоконь Ніна Миколаївна

155. Садовий Павло Петрович

156. Самойленко Михайло Семенович

157. Святушенко Петро Андрійович

158. Сергієнко Сергій Миколайович

159. Середа Віктор Григорович

160. Серпенінов Олександр Олексійович

161. Сипченко Наталія Миколаївна

162. Сисоєв Іван Іванович

163. Сікорський Ігор Анатолійович

164. Соболевський Віктор Юрійович

165. Солдаткін В’ячеслав Федорович

166. Соловйов Дмитро Вікторович

167. Солодовник Іван Григорович

168. Стадниченко Людмила Михайлівна

169. Стеценко Іван Крисанович

170. Стеценко Олександр Васильович

171. Сугоняко Олександр Леонідович

172. Сумцова Тамара Михайлівна

173. Тарасенко Валерій Іванович

174. Теплов Сергій Володимирович

175. Тимошенко Анатолій Іванович

176. Тимченко Віталій Іванович

177. Титаренко Олег Олександрович

178. Тищук Віктор Михайлович

179. Усенко Микола Петрович

180. Федорко Микола Миколайович

181. Хекало Анатолій Олександрович

182. Цилібін Іван Іванович

183. Чернадчук Віктор Дмитрович

184. Черняк Олександр Миколайович

185. Чубун В’ячеслав Петрович

186. Чумаченько Валентина Андріївна

187. Чурилова Валентина Єрофіївна

188. Шаповал Іван Іванович

189. Шепілова Світлана Іванівна

190. Шеремет Лідія Григорівна

191. Шеремет Надія Олексіївна

192. Школяренко Анатолій Васильович

193. Шкурат Петро Якович

194. Шляхов Олександр Микитович

195. Шнітке Юрій Вальдемарович

196. Шовкопляс Олена Миколаївна

197. Шульга Людмила Олександрівна

198. Щербаков Віталій Васильович

199. Щербаков Володимир Васильович

200. Юрченко Юрій Гаврилович